Histórico temporadas Osasuna Promesas

Jornada 9 07-04-2017
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Cortes
Jornada 8 14-04-2017
C. D. Alesves - - Osasuna Promesas
Pret. - 02-08-2017
Osasuna Promesas 1 1 C. D. Vitoria
Pret. - 05-08-2017
Real Unión 1 2 Osasuna Promesas
Pret. - 09-08-2017
Peña Azagresa 1 6 Osasuna Promesas
Pret. - 12-08-2017
Osasuna Promesas 1 0 Real Sociedad B
Jornada 1 20-08-2017
Barakaldo CF 3 0 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 2 27-08-2017
Osasuna Promesas 1 1 SD Amorebieta
Pret. - 26-08-2018
Beti Onak 0 3 Osasuna Promesas
Pret. - 02-09-2018
Osasuna Promesas 2 0 C. D. Subiza
Jornada 38 09-09-2018
C. D. Ardoi 0 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 37 16-09-2018
Osasuna Promesas 3 0 Valle de Egüés
Jornada 36 23-09-2018
Peña Sport 0 2 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 34 30-09-2018
Osasuna Promesas 2 1 A. D. San Juan
Jornada 35 07-10-2018
Cantolagua 1 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 33 14-10-2018
Osasuna Promesas 1 1 U. D. C. Txantrea
Jornada 32 21-10-2018
C. A. Cirbonero - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 31 28-10-2018
Osasuna Promesas - - Beti Kozkor K. E.
Jornada 30 04-11-2018
U. D. Mutilvera - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 29 11-11-2018
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Baztan
Jornada 28 18-11-2018
C. D. Cortes - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 27 25-11-2018
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Alesves
Jornada 26 02-12-2018
C. D. Pamplona - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 20 09-12-2018
Osasuna Promesas - - Itaroa Huarte
Jornada 25 16-12-2018
U. C. D. Burladés - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 24 23-12-2018
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Avance Ezkabarte
Jornada 23 07-01-2019
C. D. Corellano - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 22 13-01-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Beti Onak
Jornada 21 20-01-2019
C. D. Subiza - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 19 27-01-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Ardoi
Jornada 18 03-02-2019
C. D. Valle de Egüés - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 17 10-02-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - Peña Sport F. C.
Jornada 16 17-02-2019
A. D. San Juan - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 15 24-02-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Cantolagua
Jornada 14 03-03-2019
U. D. C. Txantrea - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 13 10-03-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - C. A. Cirbonero
Jornada 12 17-03-2019
Beti Kozkor K. E. - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 11 24-03-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - U. D. Mutilvera
Jornada 10 31-03-2019
C. D. Baztan - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 7 21-04-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Pamplona
Jornada 6 28-04-2019
Itaroa Huarte - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 5 05-05-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - U. C. D. Burladés
Jornada 4 12-05-2019
C. D. Avance Ezkabarte - - Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 3 19-05-2019
Osasuna Promesas - - C. D. Corellano