Histórico temporadas Osasuna Promesas

Jornada 1 23-08-2015
Osasuna Promesas 1 1 C.D. Cortes
Jornada 2 28-08-2015
C.D. Iruña 1 4 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 3 06-09-2015
Osasuna Promesas 2 2 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E
Jornada 4 12-09-2015
C.D. Ardoi 2 0 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 5 19-09-2015
Osasuna Promesas 3 0 C.D. Mendi
Jornada 6 26-09-2015
C.D. Subiza 1 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 7 04-10-2015
C.D. Cantolagua 1 2 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 8 10-10-2015
Osasuna Promesas 2 0 C.D. Valle de Egües
Jornada 9 17-10-2015
C.D. Beti Onak 1 3 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 10 25-10-2015
Osasuna Promesas 3 0 CD Oberena
Jornada 11 31-10-2015
C.D. Itaroa Huarte 1 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 12 08-11-2015
Osasuna Promesas 2 3 A.D. San Juan
Jornada 13 15-11-2015
C.D. Baztán 0 3 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 14 22-11-2015
Osasuna Promesas 4 2 C.A. Cirbonero
Jornada 15 29-11-2015
U.D. Multivera 0 4 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 16 03-12-2015
Osasuna Promesas 5 0 C.D. Erriberri
Jornada 17 13-12-2015
U.C.D. Burladés 2 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 18 20-12-2015
Osasuna Promesas 2 1 C.D. Pamplona
Jornada 19 02-01-2016
C.D. River Ega 1 0 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 20 10-01-2016
C.D. Cortes 0 2 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 21 17-01-2016
Osasuna Promesas 2 1 C.D. Iruña
Jornada 22 23-01-2016
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E 0 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 23 31-01-2016
Osasuna Promesas 2 1 C.D. Ardoi
Jornada 24 07-02-2016
C.D. Mendi 0 4 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 25 13-02-2016
Osasuna Promesas 1 1 C.D. Subiza
Jornada 26 21-02-2016
Osasuna Promesas 3 0 C.D. Cantolagua
Jornada 27 27-02-2016
C.D. Valle de Egües 1 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 28 06-03-2016
Osasuna Promesas 4 0 C.D. Beti Onak
Jornada 30 12-03-2016
C.D. Oberena 1 4 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 31 20-03-2016
Osasuna Promesas 2 0 C.D. Itaroa Huarte
Jornada 29 24-03-2016
A.D. San Juan 0 0 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 32 03-04-2016
Osasuna Promesas 4 0 C.D. Baztán
Jornada 33 10-04-2016
C.A. Cirbonero 0 2 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 34 17-04-2016
Osasuna Promesas 0 0 U.D. Multivera
Jornada 35 24-04-2016
C.D. Erriberri 0 0 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 36 01-05-2016
Osasuna Promesas 1 0 U.C.D. Burladés
Jornada 37 08-05-2016
C.D. Pamplona 0 1 Osasuna Promesas
Jornada 38 14-05-2016
Osasuna Promesas 4 0 C.D. River Ega
Fase ascenso Ida 22-05-2016
A.D. Prat 3 1 Osasuna Promesas
Fase ascenso Vuelta 29-05-2016
Osasuna Promesas 1 0 A.D. Prat
Fase ascenso Ida 05-06-2016
Mar Menor C.F. 0 0 Osasuna Promesas
Fase ascenso Vuelta 12-06-2016
Osasuna Promesas 1 0 Mar Menor C.F.
Fase ascenso Ida 19-06-2016
Elche C.F. B 2 1 Osasuna Promesas
Fase ascenso Vuelta 26-06-2016
Osasuna Promesas 4 2 Elche C.F. B