SQUAD / Club Atlético Osasuna

Club Atlético Osasuna Squad

Coaching Staff

  • Jagoba Arrasate Elustondo Coach
  • Bittor Alkiza Fernández Assistant Coach
  • Sergi Pérez Chief of Fitness Coaches
  • Richard Sanzol Goalkeeper coach
  • Juantxo Martín Fitness coach
  • Pablo Iriarte Gómara Fitness coach
  • Andrés Fernández Head of Medical Services
  • Diego Chapinal Rehabilitation coach
  • Asier Urkia Physio
  • Borja Oreja Physio
  • Aitor Ugalde Nutritionist
  • Rubén Berrogui Analyst
  • Iñaki Ibáñez Delegate
  • Andrés Ocampo Equipment manager
  • David Armendariz Equipment manager

Calendar

21 APR

Wednesday 19:00 Estadio El Sadar

Match

Day31 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF

25 APR

Sunday 18:30 Estadio Abanca Balaídos

Match

Day32 RC Celta - CA Osasuna

01 MAY

Saturday 21:00 Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano

Match

Day34 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna

08 MAY

Saturday 21:00 Estadio San Mamés

Match

Day35 Athletic Club - CA Osasuna

11 MAY

Tuesday 19:00 Estadio El Sadar

Match

Day36 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF

16 MAY

Sunday Wanda Metropolitano

Match

Day37 Atlético de Madrid - CA Osasuna

23 MAY

Sunday Estadio El Sadar

Match

Day38 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad

League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Atlético de Madrid 703121735720
2 Real Madrid 673120745324
3 FC Barcelona 653020556926
4 Sevilla FC 643120474625
5 Villarreal CF 4931121364834
6 Real Betis 4831146114245
7 Real Sociedad 4731121184833
8 Granada CF 3930116133650
9 Levante UD 3831911113844
10 RC Celta 3831911114148
11 Athletic Club 3730910113933
12 CA Osasuna 3731910122736
13 Cádiz CF 363199132745
14 Valencia CF 3531811123944
15 Getafe CF 3131710142234
16 Deportivo Alavés 273169162547
17 SD Huesca 2731512143146
18 Real Valladolid CF 2730512132741
19 Elche CF 2631511152748
20 SD Eibar 2331411162241