actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

  • M. Roca 20' (p)
  • Calleri 90+3'

2-4

Finalizado

C.A. Osasuna

  • Rubén García 46'
  • Chimy Ávila 49'
  • Jon Moncayola 84'
  • R. Torres 90+2' (p)

Eventos del partido

Calleri (2-4)
90+3'
90+2'
R. Torres (1-4) (p)
84'
Jon Moncayola (1-3)
PiattiAdrià Pedrosa
68'
MelendoCalero
63'
60'
Nacho VidalJon Moncayola
55'
AdriánRaúl Navas
CalleriVíctor S.
54'
49'
Chimy Ávila (1-2)
46'
Rubén García (1-1)
M. Roca (1-0) (p)
20'

Galería fotos

Galería fotos

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 28

15-03-2020Valencia CF-Levante UD
15-03-2020Sevilla FC-Real Betis
15-03-2020Real Sociedad-C.A. Osasuna
15-03-2020Real Madrid-SD Eibar
15-03-2020RCD Mallorca-FC Barcelona
15-03-2020CD Leganés-Real Valladolid CF
15-03-2020Granada CF-Getafe CF
15-03-2020RCD Espanyol de Barcelona-D. Alavés
15-03-2020RC Celta-Villarreal CF
15-03-2020Athletic Club-Atlético de Madrid

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 582718456331
2 Real Madrid 562716834919
3 Sevilla FC 472713863929
4 Real Sociedad 462714494533
5 Getafe CF 462713773725
6 Atlético de Madrid 4527111243121
7 Valencia CF 422711973839
8 Villarreal CF 3827115114438
9 Granada CF 3827115113332
10 Athletic Club 372791082923
11 C.A. Osasuna 342781093438
12 Real Betis 332789103843
13 Levante UD 3327103143240
14 D. Alavés 322788112937
15 Real Valladolid CF 2927611102333
16 SD Eibar 272776142741
17 RC Celta 2627511112234
18 RCD Mallorca 252774162844
19 CD Leganés 232758142139
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 202748152346